Standing in the Qualification
Pos
Name
Country
G1
G2
G3
G4
G5
G6
Sco
H
Ave.
Total
1
Bulanova Maria
Russia
235
280
247
201
225
224
1412
48
243,3
1460
2
Okorokov Maxim
Russia
238
190
289
255
200
238
1410
235,0
1410
3
Karmazin Evgeni
Ukraine
186
226
280
235
207
269
1403
233,8
1403
4
Isaev Sergey
Russia
171
246
236
278
203
257
1391
231,8
1391
5
Linas Sasnauskas
Lithuania
228
233
244
224
235
219
1383
230,5
1383
6
Koshel Maria
Russia
210
215
247
229
205
222
1328
48
229,3
1376
7
Semenov Ivan
Russia
237
205
185
299
192
255
1373
228,8
1373
8
Koshelev Nikita
Russia
209
212
226
200
257
237
1341
223,5
1341
9
Suslov Andrey
Russia
196
215
200
259
222
247
1339
223,2
1339
10
Vasilenko Alexey
Russia
218
158
214
266
245
236
1337
222,8
1337
11
Persson Planefors Joline
Sweden
205
206
200
193
215
268
1287
48
222,5
1335
12
Parshukov Alexey
Russia
205
234
226
236
206
223
1330
221,7
1330
13
Pashkovski Alexander
Russia
181
263
253
237
197
198
1329
221,5
1329
14
Starchenkov Roman
Russia
247
136
221
266
236
222
1328
221,3
1328
15
Lapshinski Dmitri
Russia
246
242
223
200
230
181
1322
220,3
1322
16
Rogov Sergey
Russia
204
193
256
266
212
178
1309
218,2
1309
17
Medveditskov Alexander
Russia
219
206
213
245
213
212
1308
218,0
1308
18
Pliev Oleg
Russia
194
211
227
265
223
187
1307
217,8
1307
19
Drozhbin Alexey
Russia
277
221
179
202
181
244
1304
217,3
1304
20
Korshak Yan
Russia
216
192
247
189
227
224
1295
215,8
1295
21
Ushakova Kristina
Russia
178
198
263
180
199
226
1244
48
215,3
1292
22
Sharov Anton
Russia
225
217
199
202
235
212
1290
215,0
1290
23
Sidorov Alexey
Russia
192
214
226
235
178
243
1288
214,7
1288
24
Starchenkov Sergey
Russia
195
269
241
193
198
191
1287
214,5
1287
25
Sverchkov Vladimir
Russia
181
231
178
213
258
222
1283
213,8
1283
26
Efremov Alexander
Russia
145
234
223
216
213
233
1264
210,7
1264
27
Shchekachev Vyacheslav
Russia
208
193
255
180
198
223
1257
209,5
1257
28
Zubkov Artemii
Russia
160
210
244
164
221
257
1256
209,3
1256
29
Paraschiv Lician
Romania
224
235
200
215
148
233
1255
209,2
1255
30
Churilov Vladimir
Russia
159
243
189
242
198
212
1243
207,2
1243
31
Brokan Vladimir
Russia
215
168
204
202
208
242
1239
206,5
1239
32
Vasiliev Vladimir
Russia
186
190
236
187
162
277
1238
206,3
1238
33
Tabachkova Olga
Russia
174
212
192
199
187
225
1189
48
206,2
1237
34
Stepin Alexey
Russia
169
216
235
184
234
199
1237
206,2
1237
35
Mirdjalilov Fazliddin
Uzbekistan
155
210
219
187
247
207
1225
204,2
1225
36
Hiliamov Kudrat
Uzbekistan
192
179
173
223
233
224
1224
204,0
1224
37
Dalabaev Bahtier
Uzbekistan
173
217
184
207
218
222
1221
203,5
1221
38
Sokolov Oleg
Russia
158
222
227
237
192
179
1215
202,5
1215
39
Rasputin Andrey
Russia
225
194
174
234
212
170
1209
201,5
1209
40
Smirnova Evgenia
Russia
190
200
178
206
228
158
1160
48
201,3
1208
41
Chaus Egor
Russia
172
245
180
179
213
212
1201
200,2
1201
42
Tazin Sergey
Belarus
242
227
227
191
151
162
1200
200,0
1200
43
Korablinova Nadezhda
Russia
203
214
196
150
178
210
1151
48
199,8
1199
44
Sobolev Pavel
Belarus
190
190
192
192
233
202
1199
199,8
1199
45
Kalinin Konstantin
Russia
150
226
216
202
182
222
1198
199,7
1198
46
Gorodnichiy Igor
Russia
183
168
234
207
196
196
1184
197,3
1184
47
Tsygulev Daniil
Russia
183
185
196
277
178
163
1182
197,0
1182
48
Arifov Bakhodir
Uzbekistan
194
199
178
211
229
157
1168
194,7
1168
49
Dzagoev Batraz
Russia
222
202
184
188
183
182
1161
193,5
1161
50
Persson Planefors Jonas
Sweden
179
203
199
235
177
167
1160
193,3
1160
51
Shamshuro Andrey
Russia
175
201
214
160
192
217
1159
193,2
1159
52
Ali Suria
Pakistan
187
231
166
200
171
202
1157
192,8
1157
53
Ijaz Ur Rehman
Pakistan
171
220
208
191
196
168
1154
192,3
1154
54
Mishkina Anasyasia
Russia
194
191
171
154
185
210
1105
48
192,2
1153
55
Gorshkov Timofey
Russia
201
141
201
199
208
201
1151
191,8
1151
56
Yaroslavtsev Alexey
Russia
209
174
192
204
178
191
1148
191,3
1148
57
Stolbov Nikita
Russia
169
196
197
221
154
209
1146
191,0
1146
58
Sazonova Elena
Russia
178
156
201
224
136
203
1098
48
191,0
1146
59
Kovalev Sergey
Russia
193
171
189
211
183
197
1144
190,7
1144
60
Khasenevich Evgeniy
Belarus
172
203
202
207
189
171
1144
190,7
1144
61
Suslov Sergey
Russia
248
193
177
156
197
162
1133
188,8
1133
62
Opolev Alexander
Russia
190
182
211
200
184
158
1125
187,5
1125
63
Kirilov Igor
Russia
172
180
181
200
191
200
1124
187,3
1124
64
Vodolin Feder
Russia
166
208
206
188
200
154
1122
187,0
1122
65
Ahmer Saldera
Pakistan
146
166
206
224
193
185
1120
186,7
1120
66
Timofeev Nikita
Russia
212
172
167
198
215
155
1119
186,5
1119
67
Letuchiy Vladimir
Russia
184
202
222
159
176
175
1118
186,3
1118
68
Abdusamadov Ravshan
Uzbekistan
199
188
217
180
169
152
1105
184,2
1105
69
Lozovaia Ludmila
Russia
190
140
156
224
188
156
1054
48
183,7
1102
70
Shaabdurakhmanov Khondamir
Uzbekistan
203
183
180
197
160
174
1097
182,8
1097
71
Griaznova Varvara
Russia
152
175
168
211
154
184
1044
48
182,0
1092
72
Kashparov Alexander
Ukraine
165
147
190
211
189
170
1072
178,7
1072
73
Landau Maxim
Russia
176
223
143
193
182
155
1072
178,7
1072
74
Chumachkaev Tseren
Russia
180
183
171
182
212
142
1070
178,3
1070
75
Reva Andrey
Russia
201
164
169
164
176
194
1068
178,0
1068
76
Shmakov Igor
Russia
138
149
155
210
177
214
1043
173,8
1043
77
Yakubov Utkir
Uzbekistan
210
142
158
127
174
177
988
164,7
988
78
Denisov Andrey
Russia
117
146
131
163
157
176
890
148,3
890
79
Iqbal Zafar
Pakistan
138
172
146
143
118
121
838
139,7
838