|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
The final standing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
of the tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Country | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Korablinova Nadejda | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gamal Ahmed | Egypt | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bulanova Maria | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rogov Sergei | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Parshukov Alexey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Smirnova Evgeniya | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Suslov Andrey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henry Laine | Finland | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Semenov Ivan | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korshak Yan | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pashkovskiy Alexsander | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vezis Daniel | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Okorokov Maxim | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kalika Mykhaylo | Ukraine | |||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Minenko Alexander | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Drojbin Alexey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Zelenkov Anton | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sobolev Pavel | Belarus | |||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Sokolov Oleg | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Reva Andrey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Kuznetsov Nikita | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Medveditskov Alexander | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Andreev Sergey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Zubkov Artemy | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Gorodnichiy Igor | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mineev Evgeniy | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Murto Petri | Finland | |||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Efremov Alexander | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Tabachkova Olga | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Lipkina Svetlana | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Tsarenko Ilya | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Badin Vadim | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Udem Alexandra | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Hudjakova Veronika | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Shilkin Dmitriy | Belarus | |||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Sasnauskas Linas | Lithuania | |||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Geraskin Alexey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Tazin Sergey | Belarus | |||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Ivanov Anatoly | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Gryaznova Varvara | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Mishkina Anastasia | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Seburev Kirill | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Brokan Vladimir | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Koshelev Nikita Olegovich | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Shamshuro Andrey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Essa Mohamed | Egypt | |||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Volpert Nati | Israel | |||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Abdusamadov Ravshan | Uzbekistan | |||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Krasavkin Viktor | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Vasilenko Alexey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Vysotskiy Julian | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Sidorov Alexey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Minenko Daria | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Pribylev Vladimir | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Kostenkov Sergey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Lozovaya Ludmila | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Vodolin Fedor | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Glazkov Yuriy | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Suslova Oxana | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Kovalov Sergey | Ukraine | |||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Volkov Michail | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Artemenko Sergey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Korobkova Varvara | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Stepin Alexsey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Palunis Konstantin | Latvia | |||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Melnichenko Michail | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Kirilov Igor | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Kirkj Vladimir | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Shekachev Vyacheslav | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Martynov Sergey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Grunin Vitaly | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Savos Pavel | Belarus | |||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Yakubov Utkir | Uzbekistan | |||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Letuchiy Vladimir | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Faustas Matiukas | Lithuania | |||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Krupenin Maksim | Belarus | |||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Gorshkov Timofey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Egunov Nikolay | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Evdokimov Sergey | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Tsapin Oleg | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Sazonov Oleg | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Zelenin Maxim | Uzbekistan | |||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Gromov Yuri | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Volpert Yosef | Israel | |||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Medveditskov Yuriy | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Grigorieva Nadejda | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Lipkin Ilya | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Landau Maxim | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Shmakov Igor | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Pankratyev Nikolay | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Mozgovoy Ilya | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Alimpiev Dmitriy | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Kramchatkin Vladimir | Russia | |||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Nurmukhametov Timur | Russia |